Winners Circle

UMP Modifieds
Super Streets
April 16 – #65 Todd Sherman
April 23 – #22T Tony Anderson
May 7 – #6 Andy Bishop
May 21 – #65 Todd Sherman
May 31 – #22T Tony Anderson
June 11 – #35 Bobby Stremme
June 18 – #22T Tony Anderson
June 25 – #22T Tony Anderson
July 9 – #65 Todd Sherman
July 16 – #22T Tony Anderson
July 23 – #T5X – Bub Roberts
August 6 – #22T Tony Anderson
August 27 – #47 Collin Thirlby
September 3 – #36 Jamie Lomax
September 24 – #19 Chad Bauer
September 24 – #3W Dylan Woodling
October 8 – #65 Todd Sherman
October 8 – #25 Josh Lolmaugh
October 22 – #T5X Bub Roberts
April 16 – #86JR – Kory Glassburn
April 23 – #22T Tony Anderson
May 7 – #1 Ervin Turner
May 21 – #9 Mason Stewart
June 11 – #14 Bill Lewis
June 18 – #15 Jami Cale
June 25 – #14 Bill Lewis
July 9 – #9 Mason Stewart
July 16 – #9 Mason Stewart
July 23 – #9 Mason Stewart
August 6 – #9 Mason Stewart
August 27 – #78 James Headley
September 3 – #14 Bill Lewis
September 24 – #14 Bill Lewis
October 8 – #12 Terry Sroufe
October 8 – #68MC Rob Love
October 22 – #P3 Steve Peeden
Thunder Cars
FWD
April 16 – #3N Kaleb Nutter
April 23 – #3N Kaleb Nutter
May 7 – #001 Jerald Owens
May 21 – #3N Kaleb Nutter
June 11 – #12X Jerald Owens
June 18 – #67 Bob Bourff
June 25 – #001 Jerald Owens
July 9 #3N Kaleb Nutter
July 16 – #3N Kaleb Nutter
July 23 – #1 Ervin Turner
August 6 – #1 Ervin Turner
August 27 – #3N Kaleb Nutter
September 3 – #3N Kaleb Nutter
September 24 – #3N Kaleb Nutter
October 8 – #3N Kaleb Nutter
October 8 – #00 Andrew Clark
October 22 – #1 Mike VanderMark Jr.
April 16 – #24 Gage Allen
May 7 – #21 Rodney Sutton
May 21 – #32 Brock Farmer
June 11 – #C1 Logan Cassel
June 18 – #21 Rodney Sutton
July 9 – #21 Rodney Sutton
July 16 – #92 Brandon McDaries
August 6 – #21 Rodney Sutton
August 27 – #21 Rodney Sutton
September 3 – #21 Rodney Sutton
September 24 – #21 Rodney Sutton
October 8 – #21 Rodney Sutton
October 22 – #233 Gregory Garrison
Midgets
Sprint Cars
April 16- #7 Gage Walker
May 7 – #88 Scott Orr
May 21 – #85 Shane Hollingsworth
May 31 – #1K Kyle Larson (USAC National Midgets)
June 18 – #16 Davey Ray
June 25 – #10 Chett Gehrke
July 16 – #33 Davey Ray
August 6 – #33 Davey Ray
September 3 – #85 Shane Hollingsworth
USAC Midwest Thunder Midgets
April 16 – E99 Gage Etgen
May 7 – #41 Alex Watson
May 21 – #E99 Gage Etgen
June 18 – #E99 Gage Etgen
June 25 – #E99 Gage Etgen
July 16 – #E99 Gage Etgen
August 6 – #38 Nick Corea (Non-Sanctioned)
September – #22 John Heydenreich
 April 23 – #69 Brady Bacon (USAC Amsoil National Sprint Cars)
May 31 – #63 Bryan Clauson
July 23 – #57 Shane Cottle (MSCS Sprint Cars)

 

Mod Lites
 UMRA King of the TQ Midgets
April 16 – #88 Bill Lewis
June 11 – #44 Andy Sherley
June 25 – #99 Tyler Riggs
July 9 – #24 Dalton Leach
August 27 – #44 Andy Sherley
September 24 – #7 Will Bennett
October 8 – #7 Will Bennett
October 22 – #7 Will Bennett
October 22 – #95 Jerry Swinford